Felicity Single Attached

Felicity

Starting Price 4,621,360.00
Monthly

30,454.95 (20 Years)

About this Property

House ModelMonte Royale Subdivision
LocationAdvincula Road, Brgy. Alapan 2A, Imus, Cavite
House TypeSingle Attached
Lot Area47.25 sqm
Floor Area66 sqm
Bedrooms2 Bedrooms Bedrooms
Bathrooms1 Toilet & Bath Bathrooms
StatusPre-Selling
DeveloperMasaito Homes
Price4,621,360.00

Property Overview

Project Overview

  • Developer: Masaito Homes
  • Project Name: Monte Royale Subdivision (Part ng master-planned community na Parc Royal)
  • Location: Advincula Road, Brgy. Alapan 2A, Imus, Cavite
  • House Type: Single Attached (Two-Storey)
  • Turnover Type: Complete Finished (May tiles, pintura, at partitions na—lipat-gamit na lang ang kailangan).

House Model: FELICITY

  • Lot Area: 66 sqm
  • Floor Area: 47.25 sqm
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Toilet & Bath
  • Kitchen Area
  • Living Room
  • Service / Laundry Area
  • Carpark provision

Sample Computation (Bank Financing)

  • Total Contract Price (TCP): ₱4,621,360.00
  • Reservation Fee (RF): ₱20,000.00
  • 15% Downpayment (DP): ₱693,204.00
  • Net Downpayment: ₱673,204.00
  • Monthly DP (18 months): ₱37,400.22
  • Monthly Amortization (20 years): ₱30,454.95
  • Required Gross Monthly Income: ₱101,516.50

Highlights

Travel Shortcut: Napakalapit sa Advincula Road na diretsong labas sa Centennial Road.
Work Connection: Nasa 20-30 mins lang ang biyahe papuntang PITX at Mall of Asia via CAVITEX.
Modern Surroundings: Katabi lang nito ang EVO City (Ayala Land development) at Lancaster New City.
Malls & Essentials: Maikli lang ang drive papuntang The District - Imus, Robinsons General Trias, at SM Center Imus.

Inclusions & Features

  • Dahil part ito ng Parc Royal, mae-enjoy ng mga residents ang mga sumusunod:
  • Tea Garden (Perfect for relaxation)
  • Elegant Clubhouse at Multi-purpose Hall
  • Swimming Pool
  • Covered Basketball Court
  • Children's Playground
  • Gated Community na may 24/7 Security

Developer

Masaito Homes

Starting Price

4,621,360.00

30,454.95 (20 Years)

Interested in Felicity? Contact us for a free site tour and personalized payment computation.

  • Landline: 046-2383951
  • Alex Nicolas: 0917-319-1301
  • Nelson Mendoza: 0916-521-7000
Inquire Now — Free Site Tour View Other Properties