Chessca Expanded Townhouse

Chessca Expanded

Starting Price 2,964,500.00
Monthly

20,685.36 (20 Years)

About this Property

House ModelCOMELEC Village
LocationBrgy. San Sebastian, Kawit, Cavite
House TypeTownhouse
Lot Area40 sqm
Floor Area44 sqm
Bedrooms2 Bedrooms Bedrooms
Bathrooms1 Toilet & Bath Bathrooms
StatusPre-Selling
DeveloperMasaito Homes
Price2,964,500.00

Property Overview

Project Overview

  • Developer: Masaito Homes
  • Project Name: COMELEC Village
  • Location: Brgy. San Sebastian, Kawit, Cavite
  • House Type: Townhouse – Inner Unit (Expanded Model)
  • Turnover Type: Complete Finished (May floor tiles, pintura, at partitions na—handa na para sa iyong paglipat).

House Model: Chesca Expanded

  • Lot Area: 44 sqm
  • Floor Area: 40 sqm
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Toilet & Bath
  • Living Room
  • Kitchen Area
  • Service Area / Laundry Area
  • Carpark (Provision)

Sample Computation (Bank Financing)

  • Total Contract Price (TCP): ₱2,964,500.00
  • Reservation Fee (RF): ₱10,000.00
  • 10% Downpayment (DP): ₱296,450.00
  • Net Downpayment: ₱286,450.00
  • Monthly DP (15 months): ₱19,096.67
  • Monthly Amortization (20 years): ₱20,685.36
  • Required Gross Monthly Income: ₱68,951.21

Highlights

Kawit Prime Location: Napakalapit sa CAVITEX Centennial Exit, kaya iwas-traffic papuntang Metro Manila.
Fast Commute: 20-25 mins lang ang biyahe papuntang MOA Complex at PITX.
Neighborhood: Malapit sa mga major developments tulad ng EVO City at Maple Grove.
Daily Essentials: Malapit sa Puregold Kawit, SM City Tanza, at mga eskwelahan.

Inclusions & Features

  • Landscaped Entrance Gate at Guardhouse
  • 24/7 Security
  • Multi-purpose Clubhouse
  • Basketball Court
  • Children's Playground
  • Concrete Roads at Underground Drainage System

Developer

Masaito Homes

Starting Price

2,964,500.00

20,685.36 (20 Years)

Interested in Chessca Expanded? Contact us for a free site tour and personalized payment computation.

  • Landline: 046-2383951
  • Alex Nicolas: 0917-319-1301
  • Nelson Mendoza: 0916-521-7000
Inquire Now — Free Site Tour View Other Properties