Single Attached
Danna
Starting Price
6,098,780.00
Monthly
40,191.21 (20 Years)
About this Property
House ModelParkinfina (Parc Royal)
LocationAdvincula Road, Brgy. Alapan 2A, Imus, Cavite
House TypeSingle Attached
Lot Area72.06 sqm
Floor Area88 sqm
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms Bedrooms
Bathrooms2 Toilet & Bath Bathrooms
StatusPre-Selling
DeveloperMasaito Homes
Price6,098,780.00
Property Overview
Project Overview
- Developer: Masaito Homes
- Project Name: Parkinfina (Parc Royal)
- Location: Advincula Road, Brgy. Alapan 2A, Imus, Cavite
- House Type: Single Attached (Two-Storey)
- Turnover Type: Complete Finished (May floor tiles, painted walls, ceiling, at room partitions na—ready na para sa gamit).
House Model: Danna
- Lot Area: 88 sqm
- Floor Area: 72.06 sqm
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Toilet & Bath
- Kitchen Area with Countertop
- Living Room & Dining Area
- Service / Laundry Area
- Carpark (Provision for 1-2 cars)
- Balcony (Master’s Bedroom area)
Sample Computation (Bank Financing)
- Total Contract Price (TCP): ₱6,098,780.00
- Reservation Fee (RF): ₱20,000.00
- 15% Downpayment (DP): ₱914,817.00
- Net Downpayment: ₱894,817.00
- Monthly DP (18 months): ₱49,712.06
- Monthly Amortization (20 years): ₱40,191.21
- Required Gross Monthly Income: ₱133,970.69
Highlights
Strategic Access: Malapit sa Advincula Avenue na shortcut papuntang EVO City (Ayala) at Lancaster New City.
Travel Hub: Madaling access papuntang Manila via CAVITEX (Kawit exit) o via Aguinaldo Highway.
Future Development: Malapit sa ruta ng CALAX extension at sa mga future commercial centers sa Alapan area.
Malls & Hospitals: 10-15 mins drive lang sa The District - Imus, Robinsons General Trias, at malapit sa mga reputable schools sa Imus.
Inclusions & Features
- Elegant Clubhouse
- Swimming Pool
- Covered Basketball Court
- Tea Garden & Landscaped Parks
- Gated Community with 24-hour Security
- Centralized Water System & Underground Drainage (Flood-free)
Developer
Masaito Homes